2021 Buyers - Thank you!
NEED TO BUY AND/OR PRINT TICKETS --> Click here!
Directions
Tickets & Deals
Facebook Instagram Youtube Twitter
Home > Get Involved > Become A Buyer > 2021 Buyers - Thank you!

2021 Buyers - Thank you!

2021 Top 5 Buyer Recognition:

Allied Fire Protection

Debault Livestock

Jaco Roofing

Taylor Norris Family

Marilyn Correla


Thank you to all our 2021 Auction Buyers & Add-On Contributors:

Collectively these businesses & individuals raised over $950k for the YOUTH of Brazoria County! PLEASE patronize their businesses and THANK THEM when you see them in the Community!

4 Bar S

DS Tech Solutions, LLC

MEGlobal

4 C Ranch

Duke & Kim Damron

Michael Goble

4K Livestock Services

Edmond Baker,Jr

Michael Watson

55 Ranch

Ellen Johnson

Michelle Lilie

5H Cattle

Energia Resources

Mike Lennon/Mammoet USA

7D Ranch

Ernie & Barbara Davis

Mint Massage, LLC

AAA Gutter company

Evans Farm Feed

Moffett Air Condition

ACT Pipe & Supply

Filipp Oilfield Service, LLC

Monty and Tasha Green

Adria Ashby

First State Bank Angleton

Monty and Tosha Green

AF Farm

First State Bank Louise Sweeny Branch

Moo Lah Mafia

Alford Realty

FM Inspections

Morris livestock

Allen & Becky Kaminski

Freeport Veterinary Medical Center

Natalie & Matt Broaddus

Allen & Patty Sarles

Fringe Salon

Navasota Livestock

Allied Fire Protection LP

Gates Family

Newby Enterprise

Alta Loma Ranch

Gerrie Sullivan

Nicholas & Lee Ann Otto

Alvin FFA Alumni and supporters

Glenn Sebesta

NN Services

Alvin Rotary

Goff Ranch

Otto Farms

Alvin Sunrise Rotary

Gonzales Cattle Company

P Hammond Ranch

Amanda Mooney

Grand Slam Solutions LLC

Patrick Lynn

Angela Dees for County Treasurer

Grayco Welding & Fabrication

Penney Heavy Hauling LLC

Angleton Feed

Greg & Chris Frey

Perdue, Brandon, Fielder, Collins, & Mott

Angleton Sheet Metal

Greg Rincon For Judge

Performance Contractors, Inc

Apache Industrial

Gulf Coast Auto Park

Phillips 66

Apache Industrial - Lisa West

Gulf Coast Environmental Air Services LLC

Phillips 66 Company

Backflow & Plumbing Services

Gulf Fence

PJ Nelson Services

Bailey Family

Hanger & Pipe AccessoriesInc

Prairie Rose Emporium

BASF Corporation

Helena Agri Enterprises

Precision Interior Products

Bayou Bassin League

Herzog Cattle Company

Prime Reliability

Bel Sanchez

Hlavinka Equipment

Professional builders

Berg-Oliver Associates

Hold'em & Hit'em Club

Prosperity Bank - West Columbia

Big Axe Bar & Grill

Howard Rife

R D Pugh

Bill Crawford

Hughes Ranch

Rachel Houston

Bill Henderson

Hulse Family

Rafter4 Barry Coleman

Bobby Brown

Hunter & Rhonda Morgan

Rafter 4

BP Inspections

Hutson Realty

Ramon Rodriguez

Brandi Mears

Innovative Cleaning Services

Ray VanNess

Brandon Mercado

J H Cattle

Republic Ranches

Brazoria County Cattlemens Assoc.

J6 Cattle

Ricky Kettler

Brazos Tractor & Powersports

Jaco Roofing

Ricky Otto

Breah Knape

Jade Rose Farms

Ringside Partners

Brent & Leighane Vrazel

Jake Berry

RJW Beefmasters

Brett & Lisa Mitchell

James Huckeby

Robin Rape

Brett & Shelly Smith

James Solomon

Rockin 4A Cattle

Brian & Caryn Voorhies

Jamie & SandraHill

Rocking N

Brian Lightfoot

Jarmon Arlette

Ross Ranch

Broken Bit Barrel Horses

Jarred Otto

Rossow Ranch

Bromark Industries

Jarvis & Jarvis

RTI Company

Bruno & Dianna Reich

Jason & Kelly Smith

Rudy & Esther Gonzalez

BTEL

Jay & Anna Barr

Rudy & Rosalee Santos

BU Growers LTD

Jay Barr

Ryan Bellew

Bubba Kettler

Jeff and Lauren White

Ryan Olivier

Buddy & Lynda Lenz

Jenna Jennings

S&T Cattle CO

Butler Cattle Company

Jessica Delvige

Salt Creek Energy & Cattles

C&S Equipment Rental

Jessica Pulcher for judge 149th

Schulze Cattle Co

Cactus Fence & Construction

Jeters Old World Antiques

Scott Cattle Services

Capital Farm Credit

Jim & Karen Miller

Scott Leopold

Captain Mark's Seafood

Jimmy & Michell Doss

Scott Services

Carl Frantzen

Jimmy Lee Prihoda

Shannon Kazmiroski

Cattlemans Brenham Livestock Auction

JJHGK Ranch

Shelly & David Brock

Cayla Meyers

Joan Ali

Sherry Kersh

CDC Unlimited

Jodie Stewart

Shetters Cattle Company

Cerise Family Foundation

Joe & Dona Spillars

Solutions Mechanical

Chad Jones

Joe Kneis

Spade E Cattle

Charles & Tobie McCoy

Joe's BBQ

SS Motor Trendz

Charlie Thomas

John & Jennifer Spillars

Stephanie Sillavan-Hutson Real Estate

Chase Burgin

JonLake Properties

Stephen & Shelli Adams

Cheryl & GaryDeitcher

Joseph & Shari Galletti

Steve & Carolyn Gotcher

China Grove Ranch

Joseph Smith

Steve Weems

Chris Caldwell

Josh & Alex Golden

Steven & Kenzie Moon

Chris Cloninger

Joy Vicars

Stevens Hollister

Chris Peters State Farm Agency

Judge Matt Sebesta

Stork Shots

Christensen Farms

Justin & Chelsea Wiseman

Sunbelt

Circle S Cattle

Kameko Woods

Sunbelt Rentals

Circle S Construction

Kash McCracken

Sweeny FFA Alumni

Circle S Farms

KC Farms

Sweeny High school

Classic Farm Wethers

Kelly Wilson

Taylor Norris Family

Clint Auer

Kenjo's BBQ

Taylor Zobrist

Cloud Farms

Kenneth Johns

TDEC, Inc

Coastal Group Roofing

Kenny & LeslieHargrove

Team Leija

Columbus Livestock

Key Farms

Terrie Beasley

Commissioner David Linder

Kim Lensing

Testengeer, Inc

Commissioner Dude Payne

Kimberly King DDS

Texas Advantage Community Bank

Commissioner Ryan Cade

Klages Family

The Gallas

Cool Breeze of Texas

Krazy for Kids

The Turquoise Saddle

Cooper Farms

Kristin Magby

Tommy skidmore

Courtney Latour

KW Cattle

Tony & Karen Dunn

Crawfish Cattle Co

Legacy Retrievers

Tony Williams Dozer Service

Cross Cattle

Leopold Cattle Company

Tracy Hill

Damon Farm & Ranch

Leslie Kaspar

Triple Crown Ranch

David Jones

Lisa West

V&B Homes

David McCarver

LJA Engineering/Environmental

VCA Animal Hospital

David Thacker

Louis & Pat Vrazel

W Bar 6 cattle

David W. Miller

M3 Farms

W L Peltier & Son

Deanna Howard

Mammoet USA

Wayne & Charlotte Duncan

Deb & Maddee Harrison

Manvel Lakes Animal Hospital

We Bid em All

Debault Livestock

Marc & Judy Hammelman

White Rose Ranch

Debra Sheppard

Marc & Terri Holder

Whitten Real Estate

Deem Commercial Construction

Marilyn Correia

Wild Peach Veterinary Clinic

Dees Financial Services

Mark & Beth Hanak

Wire Works

Diamond K

Marvin Plander

Wishing Star Concierge, LLC

Diamond Pierce Farms

Matt Baird

Womack Welding

Discovery Days

Matt Burke

WRW Farms

Don & Pauline Williams

McCoy Corporation #013

Wyatt & Jennifer Ringgold

Donald J Bulanek Farms

McCracken Cattle South

Yaklin Auto Group

Donnie & Tara Belote

McRanch

Yvonne & Cody Royston

Donnis & JoLynn Ellis

Medine Farms

Back to
Top
Tickets & Deals