Charter Life Members
BCFA VENDOR SHOW & BBQ COOKOFF - JOIN US APRIL 23RD & 24TH FREE ADMISSION & LOTS OF VENDORS & COOKOFF TEAMS!
Directions
Facebook Instagram Youtube Twitter
Home > About Us > 2021 Officers, Executives, Staff & By-Laws > Charter Life Members

Charter Life Members

Comm. Systems
Enterprises
Equipment Co.
Large Animal Clinic
Advertising
Alan Patty
Alice Ball
Angleton Asphalt Corp
Angleton Bank of Commerce
Area Oil Inc.
Ascension Mosqueda
Asidro Valdez
Badge Estate
Bieri Farms, Inc.
Bill Terry
Bob McMeans
Bobbie Giles
Bobby Crawford
Botello Ventures
Brazoria King Ent.
Brazos Insulation Co.
Bruno Reich
Buchanan Oldsmobile
Burch Loggins
Buzz Babb
C. Scott Richardson
C.C. Bailey
Carol Henkes
Carol Willy
Carolyn Boze
Carolyn Marsh
Carolyn Shanks
Case Power &
Champion Beers
Charles Wannall
Charlie Henkes
Charlie Vollbaum
Charlotte Lowe
Chris Pastuch
Cindy Finkbeiner
Cindy Parker
Cindy Roesler
Clark Wohleb
Claude R. Gay
Clayton Terry
Clyde Cone Co.
Clyde Lee Motors
Colunbia Machine Works
Communications Design
Creative Wood & Cocrete
Cricket Plaster
Custom Aire Service
D.M. Boaz
Daniel Garcia
Danny Kilpatrick
David Christian
David Spoor
David W. Terry
Del Papa Distributing
Diana Galvan
Dianne Coday
Dick James
Dick Nestvold
Dickie Stricklin
Dolly Bailey
Don Morrison
Doris Tigner
Dorothy Brewer
Douglas Strain
Duke Haseloff
Dunn Equipment
Dusty Martin
Edmond L. Smith
Entex, Inc.
F.J. Richers
First Interstate Bank
First State Bank of Clute
Frank Bruce
Frank Miska
Franz E. June
Freddie Brown
Freeport Welding
Gary Bullard
Gary Parker
Gene Austin Honeycutt
Gerald Terry
GF Perryman
Glen Hardwick
Goodpaster’s Air Control
Greg Sanford
Gregory Donnell
Gulf Coast
Gulf Coast Specialties
H. Waldrep
Haley Mathews
Harold E. Monical
Herman Parker
Houston Lighting & Pwr.
Imagine Cablevision
J&S Beers
J.F. “Bob” Mazoch
J.S. ‘Spike’ McKinney, Jr.
J.T. Williams
J.W. Ringgold
Jack Phillipps Jr.
James Blackstock
James D. Clawson
James Earl Hoot
James Hankins
James K. Heriges
James McCracken
James S. Nabors
James Shoemake
James Vandaveer
Jan Glennie
Jan Hein
Janet S. Gay
Jay Mallard
Jerry Farrer
Jerry Galvan
Jerry Powell
Jim Mapels
Jim Novak
Jim Patton
Jim Phillips
Jimmie Ham, Jr.
Jimmie W. Jordan
Jimmy A. Barnett
Jimmy Phillips, Jr.
JL Lashlee
Joe LaPalomento
Joe Urbanosky
John Damon
John Gayle, Jr.
John H. Sebok
John T. Suggs
June Johse
Kaye A. Murray
Keith Thompson
Kurt J. Evans
KZFX
L.F. Oswald
L.F. Wright
L.W. Goodbread
Lake Jackson Vet. Clinic
Larry Ortiz
Lee Wilson
Leerie Giese
Lenette Terry
Les Uhlmann
Leslie Van Norman
Leslie Van Norman
Lisa Havens
Lonnie Crosson
Luby’s Cafeteria
Lyn Henderson
Mariposa Energy
Marvin J. Couey
Mary M. Coleman
Marzee Parker
Max Wollam
Michael L. Smith
Michael Wollam
Mike Sandel
Monsanto Co.
Morris Galloway
Mrs. J.W. Ringgold, Jr.
Mrs.Tom Ward
Murphy Rankin
Mustang AG Service
N.D. Miller, Jr.
Noel Machac
Norma Patty
Norman Lynd
O.E. Pyles
On Occasion Charters
P.R. Hammond
Palms Funeral Home
Pancho Polka
Patsy Ellis
Paul Harvey
Paul R. Doggett
Penny Matheson
Pete Giles
Pete Goodman
Philip Rickaway
Phyllis Harris
R. Wade Lorenz
R.E. Monical
R.G.”Buz” Tidwell
Randy LeCompte
Ray Serbantez
River Bend Terminal
Robert L. Wright
Robyn Cochran
Roger Kroschel
Ronny Dunn
Roy Tisdale
Scott Training &
Seareatha Taylor
SG and P, Inc.
Sidney Murphy
Star Equipment
Stephanie M. Coleman
Stephen P. Kirksey
Steve Coleman
Steve Havens
Supply
T.H. Journeay
Thelma Thompson
Thomas E. McMillan
Thomas E. McMillan, Jr.
Tom Bowman
Tom Perryman
Tom Tigner
Tom Watson
Tommie Holt
Tommy Hall
Tommy Harvey
Transport Co. of Texas
Valu-Line
Vic Stansy
Victor F. Marko
Vincent Mandola
W. Vernon Burke, Jr.
W.F. Gonzales
W.M. Tigner
Walter Mathews
Weldon Andrus
Weldon Zgarba
West Col National Bank
WF Shanks
Wholesale Electric
Win-Way
Yellow Jacket Construction
Back to
Top